Sky Tumblestone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Sky Tumblestone) |
m (Update Sky Tumblestone) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Sky Tumblestone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png|display=Sky Tumblestone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Sky Tumblestone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png|display=Sky Tumblestone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Stonecutting === | === Stonecutting === | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
|output1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |output1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feather Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Sky_Tumblestone|Sky Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot Iron Ingot] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Iron Ingot | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|B1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Iron Ingot | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Feather Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-featherballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Feather_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jet Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Sky_Tumblestone|Sky Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Jet Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-jetballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Jet_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wing Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Sky_Tumblestone|Sky Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Wing Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-wingballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Wing_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:25, 17 June 2025
| Sky Tumblestone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Stonecutting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Feather Ball Lid | 3 × Sky Tumblestone 2 × Iron Ingot |
|
| Jet Ball Lid | 3 × Sky Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Wing Ball Lid | 3 × Sky Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|