Black Tumblestone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Black Tumblestone) |
m (Update Black Tumblestone) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|output1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |output1-link=Black_Tumblestone | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Iron Ingot | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Iron Ingot | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Ancient Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Gigaton Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gigatonballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Gigaton_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Leaden Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-leadenballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Leaden_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 June 2025
| Black Tumblestone |
|---|
Stonecutting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
|