Tumblestone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Tumblestone) |
m (Update Tumblestone) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|output1-link=Tumblestone | |output1-link=Tumblestone | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Great Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Tumblestone|Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Ancient Great Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Poke Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Tumblestone|Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot Iron Ingot] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Iron Ingot | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|B1=Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Iron Ingot | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Ancient Poke Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientpokeballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Ultra Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Tumblestone|Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientultraballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 17 June 2025
| Tumblestone |
|---|
Stonecutting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Ancient Great Ball Lid | 3 × Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Ancient Poke Ball Lid | 3 × Tumblestone 2 × Iron Ingot |
|
| Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | 3 × Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|